Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

2019 VIP Draft Kit


Table of Contents




Draft Day Advice
-General Advice
-Position Advice

-2019 NFL Schedule
-Strength of Schedule


QB Statistical Analysis
-2018 Top Performances
-2018 Most Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2018 Median Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2019 Schedule
-Easiest 2019 Playoff Schedule

RB Statistical Analysis
-2018 Top Performances
-2018 Most Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2018 Median Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2019 Schedule
-Easiest 2019 Playoff Schedule

WR Statistical Analysis
-2018 Top Performances
-2018 Most Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2018 Median Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2019 Schedule
-Easiest 2019 Playoff Schedule

TE Statistical Analysis
-2018 Top Performances
-2018 Most Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2018 Median Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2019 Schedule
-Easiest 2019 Playoff Schedule

Kicker Statistical Analysis
-2018 Top Performances
-2018 Most Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2018 Median Fantasy Points
-2018 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2019 Schedule
-Easiest 2019 Playoff Schedule

2018 Defense Rankings
-Fantasy Points Allowed (Total)
-Fantasy Points Allowed QBs
-Fantasy Points Allowed RBs
-Fantasy Points Allowed WRs
-Fantasy Points Allowed TEs
-Fantasy Points Allowed Ks

Proven Draft Strategy
-Numerical Analysis
-GCAM (Overview)
-GCAM (QBs)
-GCAM (RBs)
-GCAM (WRs)
-GCAM (TEs)
-GCAM (PKs)
-GCAM (D/ST)

Targets, Carries and Touches
-2018 Most Targets
-2018 Most Carries
-2018 Most Touches

Redzone Analysis
-2018 Redzone Passing
-2018 Redzone Rushing
-2018 Redzone Receiving
-2018 Redzone Touches

Depth Charts
-AFC East
-AFC North
-AFC South
-AFC West
-NFC East
-NFC North
-NFC South
-NFC West

Nagging Injuries
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs

Moving Truck Tracker
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs

Rookie Report
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-Dynasty/Rookie Snapshot

Sophomore Status
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs

Fantasy Studs
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Sleepers
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Duds
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Average Draft Position
-Top 150
-QB
-RB
-WR
-TE
-PK
-D/ST
-DL
-LB
-DB

ATC Cheat Sheets
QB Rankings
RB Rankings
WR Rankings
TE Rankings
PK Rankings
Team Defense/Special Teams Rankings
DL Rankings
LB Rankings
DB Rankings
Draft Board Snapshot
Top 200 Players Overall
Top 216 Auction Values

MOCK DRAFT

Ask the Commish.Com
2019
Draft Kit

2018 Most Carries

PlayerTeampositionCarriesYardsTDs
Elliott, Ezekiel RB30414356
Barkley, Saquon RB261130711
Johnson, David RB 2589417
Gurley, Todd RB 256125117
PETERSON, ADRIAN RB25110427
Howard, Jordan RB2509359
Carson, Chris RB24711519
Mixon, Joe RB23711688
McCaffrey, Christian RB21910987
Conner, James RB21597312
Henry, Derrick RB215105912
Miller, Lamar RB 2119735
Michel, Sony RB2099306
Mack, Marlon RB1959089
Kamara, Alvin RB19488314
Lindsay, Phillip RB19210379
Chubb, Nick RB1929968
Hunt, Kareem SUS1818247
Gordon, Melvin RB 17588510
Hyde, Carlos RB1725715
Hyde, Carlos RB1725715
Coleman, Tevin RB1678004
MCCOY, LESEAN RB 1615143
GORE, FRANK RB1567220
Lewis, Dion RB1555171
Breida, Matt RB1538143
Blue, Alfred RB1494992
Jackson, Lamar QB1476975
Crowell, Isaiah RB1436856
Murray, Latavius RB1405786
Ingram, Mark RB1386456
Edwards, Gus RB1377182
Fournette, Leonard RB1334395
Jones, Aaron RB1337298
Cook, Dalvin RB1336152
Freeman, Royce RB1305215
Williams, Jamaal RB1214643
Drake, Kenyan RB1205354
Johnson, Kerryon RB1186413
Adams, Josh RB1134823
Davis, Mike RB1125144
Ekeler, Austin RB1065543
Newton, Cam QB 1014884
Watson, Deshaun QB995515
Cohen, Tarik RB994413
White, James RB 944255
Smith, Ito RB903154
Allen, Josh QB896318
Smallwood, Wendell RB873643
Penny, Rashaad RB854192
Hines, Nyheim RB853142
Prescott, Dak QB753056
Trubisky, Mitch QB684213
Clement, Corey RB682592
Mariota, Marcus QB 683552
WILSON, RUSSELL QB 673760
Dixon, Kenneth RB603332
Mahomes II, Patrick QB602722
Wilkins, Jordan RB603361
Edmonds, Chase RB602082
Bortles, Blake QB583651
Burkhead, Rex RB571860
Samuels, Jaylen RB562560
Bernard, Giovani RB 562113
Richard, Jalen RB552591
Zenner, Zach RB552653
Murphy, Marcus RB522500
Gallman, Wayne RB511761
Ware, Spencer RB512462
Jackson, Justin RB502062
Williams, Damien RB502564
Winston, Jameis QB 492831
Luck, Andrew QB 461480
Darnold, Sam QB441381
COUSINS, KIRK QB441231
RODGERS, AARON QB 432692
Brown, Malcolm RB432120
Patterson, Cordarrelle LWR422281
Goff, Jared QB421082
SMITH, ALEX QB411681
Montgomery, Ty RB411831
Montgomery, Ty RB411831
Johnson, Duke RB 402010
Riddick, Theo RB 401710
Mayfield, Baker QB391310
Hill, Taysom QB381952
Cannon, Trenton RB381131
Ballage, Kalen RB361911
FITZPATRICK, RYAN QB361522
Booker, Devontae RB341831
Wentz, Carson QB34930
RYAN, MATT QB 331253
TANNEHILL, RYAN QB321450
ROETHLISBERGER, BEN QB 31983
Washington, DeAndre RB301150
BREES, DREW QB 30234
Kelly, John RB27740
Mostert, Raheem RB271750
Washington, Dwayne RB271520
KEENUM, CASE QB26932
STAFFORD, MATTHEW QB 25710
Driskel, Jeff QB251302
Carr, Derek QB 24471
Rosen, Josh QB231380
Jones, Ronald RB23441
BRADY, TOM QB 23352
Bibbs, Kapri RB211033
Bibbs, Kapri RB211033
Ford, Keith RB21790
Hill, Brian RB201570
Artis-Payne, Cameron RB 19691
BARNER, KENJON RB19710
RIVERS, PHILIP QB 1980
Woods, Robert RWR191571
FLACCO, JOE QB19450
Kessler, Cody QB191230
BARNER, KENJON RB19710
Mullens, Nick QB18-160
DALTON, ANDY QB 16990
Taylor, Tyrod QB161251
MANNING, ELI QB 15201
Freeman, Devonta RB 14680
Moore, DJ LWR131720
Williams, Darrel RB13440
DANIEL, CHASE QB1330
Cunningham, Benny RB11200
Bridgewater, Teddy QB1150
HOYER, BRIAN QB11-80
Peterman, Nathan QB10491
Diggs, Stefon RWR10620
MCCOY, COLT QB10630
McKenzie, Isaiah LWR10662
Cooks, Brandin SWR10681
Line, Zach FB9410
Langford, Jeremy RB9250
FOLES, NICK QB9170
Bolden, Brandon RB91012
Allen, Keenan LWR 9750
Gabriel, Taylor RWR9610
Mizzell, Taquan RB9160
Westbrook, Dede LWR9980
Armah, Alex FB9152
Sanu, Mohamed RWR 8450
Garoppolo, Jimmy QB8330
Thomas, Roc RB8300
Williams, David RB8360
Juszczyk, Kyle FB8300
Wilson, Albert LWR8160
Perine, Samaje RB8320
Mannion, Sean QB7-90
Brissett, Jacoby QB7-70
Penny, Elijhaa RB7250
Miller, Anthony RWR6260
Wilds, Brandon RB6150
DEVELIN, JAMES RB 684
Jackson, Darius RB6160
JACKSON, DESEAN RWR6291
Austin, Tavon SWR6550
Ridley, Calvin RWR6270
Ham, CJ FB680
Beckham Jr., Odell RWR5190
Crowder, Jamison WR5320
Watkins, Sammy RWR5520
Thielen, Adam LWR 5300
Heinicke, Taylor QB5310
Kizer, DeShone QB5390
Goodwin, Marquise RWR490
Kupp, Cooper LWR4250
Dorsett, Phillip LWR4290
Ross, John RWR490
Fluellen, David RB4160
Perriman, Breshad LWR420
TATE, GOLDEN LWR4340
TATE, GOLDEN LWR4340
Watt, Derek FB4110
SANDERS, EMMANUEL RWR 4531
Ebron, Eric TE3-81
Landry, Jarvis SWR3601
Shepard, Sterling RWR3330
Barkley, Matt QB3-20
Roberts, Seth RWR350
Williams, Jonathan RB300
Brown, John LWR340
GINN, TED RWR3260
Patrick, Tim RWR3170
McCarron, AJ QB3-20
Engram, Evan TE3360
Agholor, Nelson SWR3320
ROBERTS, ANDRE SWR2200
Harris, Maurice LWR2100
JONES, JULIO LWR 2120
Sudfeld, Nate QB2-20
Henderson, De'Angelo RB2190
McNichols, Jeremy RB240
Lewis, Jourdan NB2120
Davis, Justin RB2190
McCloud, Ray-Ray RWR240
Callaway, Antonio RWR270
Cooper, Amari RWR2200
Fejedelem, Clayton SS260
Hall, Marvin RWR200
Humphries, Adam SWR2110
Wright, Jarius RWR2390
Lewis, Tommylee RWR2100
Janovich, Andy FB250
Anderson, Robby LWR2-80
Reynolds, Josh RWR280
Pascal, Zach RWR2100
Valdes-Scantling, Marquez WR2290
Cooper, Amari RWR2200
Boyd, Tyler RWR230
Gabbert, Blaine QB220
Richardson, Paul SWR290
Williams, Tyrell RWR2150
HARRIS, DWAYNE RWR2120
DICKSON, ED TE190
DIMARCO, PATRICK FB190
Nix, Roosevelt FB 140
Smith, Keith FB100
Enunwa, Quincy RWR 100
Turner, De'Lance RB140
Ellington, Bruce SWR120
St. Brown, Equanimeous LWR150
Hurst, Hayden TE100
Snead, Willie LWR1130
Coleman, Corey RWR150
HENNE, CHAD QB130
Rogers, Chester LWR1-40
Waller, Darren TE1210
Golladay, Kenny LWR180
Prosise, CJ RB1-30
Heath, Jeff SS 130
Quinn, Trey LWR100
Rogers, Eli WR1-40
Abdullah, Ameer RB110
ANDERSON, DEREK QB1-10
Jones, Zay RWR100
Wilson, Tavon SS 170
Johnson, Marcus RWR1-20
Greene, Raven FS1260
INGRAM, MELVIN DE/OB100
Smith-Schuster, JuJu RWR1130
Robinson, Allen LWR190
Sharpe, Tajae LWR1160
SHERMAN, ANTHONY FB 120
Carter, DeAndre LWR170
Burton, Trey TE120
SCHAUB, MATT QB 100
Williams, Chad RWR190
MILES, RONTEZ FS 140
Lauletta, Kyle QB1-10
Abdullah, Ameer RB110
Kittle, George TE1100
Grant, Jakeem SWR150
Hopkins, DeAndre LWR 1-70
Moore, David LWR150
Ellington, Bruce SWR120
Hicks, Akiem DE 111
AMENDOLA, DANNY SWR1-20
STOCKER, LUKE TE100
Sutton, Courtland LWR1-10
Carter, DeAndre LWR170
Pettis, Dante LWR1-20
Chesson, Jehu LWR1-40
Previous   Next

© 2019 ATC All rights reserved.