Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2014

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YardsRush TDs
1 MURRAY, DEMARCORBDAL393184513
2 MCCOY, LESEANRBPHI31413195
3 BELL, LE'VEONRBPIT28513438
4 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA280130613
5 FORTE, MATTRBCHI26610386
6 MORRIS, ALFREDRBWAS26510748
7 FOSTER, ARIANRBHOU26012468
8 GORE, FRANKRBSF25511064
9 LACY, EDDIERBGB24611399
10 FORSETT, JUSTIN (FA)RBBAL23512668
11 INGRAM, MARKRBNO2269649
12 BELL, JOIQUE (FA)RBDET2238607
13 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN22211249
14 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG2167207
15 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA21610998
16 CHARLES, JAMAALRBKC20510399
17 ELLINGTON, ANDREWRARI2016603
18 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ1988206
19 JACKSON, STEVEN RBATL1907076
20 ANDERSON, C.J.RBDEN1798498
21 MASON, TRERBLAR1797654
22 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR1768123
23 WEST, TERRANCERBCLE1716734
24 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU1695282
25 BERNARD, GIOVANIRBCIN1686805
26 JENNINGS, RASHAD (FA)RBNYG1676394
27 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN1645709
28 RICHARDSON, TRENTRBIND1605193
29 OLIVER, BRANDENRBLAC1605823
30 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBOAK1555342
31 JOHNSON, CHRIS (FA)RBNYJ1556631
32 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN1535782
33 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE1486078
34 JACKSON, FRED RBBUF1415252
35 ROBINSON, DENARD (FA)RBJAC1355824
36 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB1354942
37 DAVIS, KNILERBKC1344636
38 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA1188496
39 TATE, BENRBPIT1143554
40 MCKINNON, JERICKRBMIN1135380
41 HILLMAN, RONNIE (FA)RBDEN1064343
42 KAEPERNICK, COLINQBSF1056411
43 DIXON, ANTHONY RBBUF1054322
44 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR1035395
45 GERHART, TOBY RBJAC1023262
46 BLOUNT, LEGARRETTERBPIT1014093
47 VEREEN, SHANERBNE963912
48 RAINEY, BOBBY (FA)RBTB944061
49 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNE943402
50 GREENE, SHONNRBTEN933892
51 PIERCE, BERNARDRBBAL933632
52 BRADSHAW, AHMAD RBIND904252
53 STARKS, JAMES (FA)RBGB853332
54 HYDE, CARLOSRBSF833334
55 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBOAK824242
56 BROWN, DONALDRBLAC802000
57 HERRON, DAN RBIND783511
58 STACY, ZACRBLAR772911
59 BUSH, REGGIE (FA)RBDET762972
60 ROBINSON, KHIRY (FA)RBNO763623
61 TURBIN, ROBERTRBSEA743100
62 MATHEWS, RYANRBLAC743303
63 GRAY, JONASRBNE703125
64 SPILLER, C.J.RBBUF692870
65 TALIAFERRO, LORENZORBBAL682924
66 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB661851
67 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL652481
68 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBLAR652483
69 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND642633
70 WILLIAMS, DEANGELO (FA)RBCAR632190
71 TAYLOR, STEPFAN (FA)RBARI632081
72 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN601694
73 SMITH, GENOQBNYJ592381
74 RODGERS, JACQUIZZRBATL582171
75 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI573296
76 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC564190
77 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA553171
78 BALL, MONTEERBDEN551721
79 RANDLE, JOSEPHRBDAL513433
80 SMITH, ALEXQBKC502541
81 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBHOU491882
82 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDYQBMIN472091
83 THOMAS, PIERRE RBNO452222
84 THOMAS, DANIELRBMIA441682
85 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET43932
86 JONES-DREW, MAURICERBOAK43960
87 RODGERS, AARONQBGB432692
88 MCCLUSTER, DEXTER (FA)WRTEN401310
89 MCCLUSTER, DEXTER (FA)RBTEN401310
90 HELU, ROYRBWAS402161
91 GRIMES, JONATHAN (FA)RBHOU391530
92 FLACCO, JOEQBBAL39702
93 RIVERS, PHILIPQBLAC381040
94 CUTLER, JAYQBCHI381982
95 GRIFFIN III, ROBERTQBWAS381761
96 TOLBERT, MIKERBCAR37780
97 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI361580
98 AUSTIN, TAVONWRLAR362242
99 WILLIAMS, DAMIENRBMIA361220
100 BROWN, BRYCE RBBUF361260
101 BRADY, TOMQBNE36570
102 WILLIAMS, KERWYNNRBARI341460
103 SANCHEZ, MARKQBPHI34871
104 MICHAEL, CHRISTINE (IR)RBSEA341750
105 HARVIN, PERCY (FA)WRSEA332021
106 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ331411
107 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR321451
108 REAVES, DARRINRBCAR32770
109 TODMAN, JORDANRBJAC321861
110 MORENO, KNOWSHONRBMIA311481
111 CARR, DEREKQBOAK30870
112 THOMPSON, JUWANRBDEN301650
113 RYAN, MATTQBATL291450
114 ROETHLISBERGER, BENQBPIT29290
115 DUNBAR, LANCERBDAL29990
116 BOLDEN, BRANDONRBNE28891
117 JOHNSON, STORMRBJAC27852
118 BREES, DREWQBNO27681
119 HILLIS, PEYTONRBNYG261150
120 VICK, MIKE QBNYJ261530
121 STANTON, DREWQBARI25630
122 ROMO, TONYQBDAL25610
123 HOYER, BRIANQBCLE25320
124 MCCOWN, JOSHQBTB251273
125 KUHN, JOHNRBGB24851
126 MANNING, PEYTONQBDEN24-240
127 SMITH, ANTONE (FA)RBATL231442
128 LOCKER, JAKEQBTEN221421
129 PETERSON, ADRIANRBMIN21750
130 REECE, MARCEL (FA)RBOAK21850
131 WHITEHURST, CHARLIE (IR)QBTEN20900
132 RIDDICK, THEORBDET20510
133 JAMES, MIKERBTB19370
134 BROWN, RONNIERBLAC18610
135 HARRIS, DUJUAN (FA)RBGB16640
136 FOLES, NICKQBPHI16680
137 MANUEL, EJQBBUF16521
138 DWYER, JONATHANRBARI16511
139 DAVIS, AUSTINQBLAR16360
140 MCCOY, COLTQBWAS16661
141 ORTON, KYLEQBBUF15141
142 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBLAC15380
143 GRICE, MARIONRBLAC15411
144 PEERMAN, CEDRICRBCIN15430
145 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONYWRKC14930
146 WASHINGTON, LEONRBTEN13570
147 OGBONNAYA, CHRISRBNYG13451
148 MANNING, ELIQBNYG12311
149 COBB, RANDALLWRGB12370
150 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBLAC10190
151 EDELMAN, JULIANWRNE10940
152 KEENUM, CASEQBLAR10350
153 GLENNON, MIKEQBTB10490
154 ARCHER, DRIRBPIT10400
155 HILL, SHAUN (FA)QBLAR10101
156 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLEWRMIN101171
157 GAROPPOLO, JIMMYQBNE1090
158 FLYNN, MATT QBGB10-100
159 MANZIEL, JOHNNY QBCLE9291
160 YOUNG, DARRELLBWAS9223
161 WHITE, JAMESRBNE9380
162 BURKHEAD, REXRBCIN9271
163 YOUNG, DARRELRBWAS9223
164 GRAY, CYRUSRBKC8311
165 COLLINS, JEDRBDET8190
166 HASSELBECK, MATTQBIND8-110
167 ANDERSON, DEREKQBCAR8240
168 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN800
169 CASSEL, MATTQBMIN8180
170 BROWN, COREYWRCAR8950
171 PALMER, CARSONQBARI8250
172 SANDERS, EMMANUELWRDEN8440
173 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS7200
174 SANU, MOHAMEDWRCIN7510
175 COOKS, BRANDINWRNO7731
176 BECKHAM, ODELLWRNYG7350
177 HYNOSKI, HENRYRBNYG7130
178 HUGHES, ROBERTRBARI7110
179 SMITH, ALFONSORBSF7190
180 SAVAGE, TOMQBHOU6-60
181 JEFFERY, ALSHONWRCHI6330
182 SUMMERS, FRANKRBBUF6171
183 CONNER, JOHNRBNYJ6200
184 WEEDEN, BRANDONQBDAL6-60
185 MALLETT, RYANQBHOU6-20
186 HESTER, DEVIN (FA)WRATL6361
187 MILLER, BRUCERBSF690
188 ELLINGTON, BRUCEWRSF6281
189 CADET, TRAVARISRBNO6150
190 TATE, GOLDENWRDET5300
191 JOHNSON, DAMARISWRHOU5190
192 JAMES, LAMICHAELRBSF590
193 BATTLE, JACKIERBTEN591
194 METTENBERGER, ZACHQBTEN540
195 HARRIS, JOSHRBPIT570
196 WRIGHT, JARIUSWRMIN5710
197 HENNE, CHADQBJAC4250
198 TAYLOR, TYRODQBBAL4-30
199 PONDER, CHRISTIAN (FA)QBMIN4161
200 WALLACE, MIKEWRMIA4160

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.