Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2014

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YardsRush TDs
1 MURRAY, DEMARCO (FA)RBDAL393184513
2 MCCOY, LESEANRBPHI31413195
3 BELL, LE'VEONRBPIT28513438
4 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA280130613
5 FORTE, MATTRBCHI26610386
6 MORRIS, ALFRED (FA)RBWAS26510748
7 FOSTER, ARIANRBHOU26012468
8 GORE, FRANKRBSF25511064
9 LACY, EDDIE (FA)RBGB24611399
10 FORSETT, JUSTINRBBAL23512668
11 INGRAM, MARKRBNO2269649
12 BELL, JOIQUERBDET2238607
13 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN22211249
14 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA21610998
15 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG2167207
16 CHARLES, JAMAAL (FA)RBKC20510399
17 ELLINGTON, ANDRE (FA)RBARI2016603
18 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ1988206
19 JACKSON, STEVEN RBATL1907076
20 ANDERSON, C.J.RBDEN1798498
21 MASON, TRERBLAR1797654
22 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR1768123
23 WEST, TERRANCE (FA)RBCLE1716734
24 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU1695282
25 BERNARD, GIOVANIRBCIN1686805
26 JENNINGS, RASHADRBNYG1676394
27 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN1645709
28 OLIVER, BRANDEN (FA)RBLAC1605823
29 RICHARDSON, TRENTRBIND1605193
30 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBOAK1555342
31 JOHNSON, CHRISRBNYJ1556631
32 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN1535782
33 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE1486078
34 JACKSON, FRED RBBUF1415252
35 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB1354942
36 ROBINSON, DENARDRBJAC1355824
37 DAVIS, KNILERBKC1344636
38 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA1188496
39 TATE, BENRBPIT1143554
40 MCKINNON, JERICKRBMIN1135380
41 HILLMAN, RONNIERBDEN1064343
42 DIXON, ANTHONY RBBUF1054322
43 KAEPERNICK, COLINQBSF1056411
44 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR1035395
45 GERHART, TOBY RBJAC1023262
46 BLOUNT, LEGARRETTERBPIT1014093
47 VEREEN, SHANE (FA)RBNE963912
48 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNE943402
49 RAINEY, BOBBYRBTB944061
50 GREENE, SHONNRBTEN933892
51 PIERCE, BERNARDRBBAL933632
52 BRADSHAW, AHMAD RBIND904252
53 STARKS, JAMESRBGB853332
54 HYDE, CARLOSRBSF833334
55 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBOAK824242
56 BROWN, DONALDRBLAC802000
57 HERRON, DAN RBIND783511
58 STACY, ZACRBLAR772911
59 BUSH, REGGIERBDET762972
60 ROBINSON, KHIRYRBNO763623
61 TURBIN, ROBERTRBSEA743100
62 MATHEWS, RYANRBLAC743303
63 GRAY, JONASRBNE703125
64 SPILLER, C.J. (FA)RBBUF692870
65 TALIAFERRO, LORENZORBBAL682924
66 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB661851
67 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBLAR652483
68 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL652481
69 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND642633
70 WILLIAMS, DEANGELORBCAR632190
71 TAYLOR, STEPFANRBARI632081
72 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN601694
73 SMITH, GENOQBNYJ592381
74 RODGERS, JACQUIZZRBATL582171
75 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI573296
76 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC564190
77 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA553171
78 BALL, MONTEERBDEN551721
79 RANDLE, JOSEPHRBDAL513433
80 SMITH, ALEXQBKC502541
81 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBHOU491882
82 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDYQBMIN472091
83 THOMAS, PIERRE RBNO452222
84 THOMAS, DANIELRBMIA441682
85 RODGERS, AARONQBGB432692
86 JONES-DREW, MAURICERBOAK43960
87 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET43932
88 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERRBTEN401310
89 HELU, ROYRBWAS402161
90 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERWRTEN401310
91 GRIMES, JONATHANRBHOU391530
92 FLACCO, JOEQBBAL39702
93 CUTLER, JAY (FA)QBCHI381982
94 RIVERS, PHILIPQBLAC381040
95 GRIFFIN III, ROBERTQBWAS381761
96 TOLBERT, MIKE (FA)RBCAR37780
97 BRADY, TOMQBNE36570
98 WILLIAMS, DAMIENRBMIA361220
99 BROWN, BRYCE RBBUF361260
100 AUSTIN, TAVONWRLAR362242
101 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI361580
102 WILLIAMS, KERWYNNRBARI341460
103 MICHAEL, CHRISTINERBSEA341750
104 SANCHEZ, MARK (FA)QBPHI34871
105 HARVIN, PERCYWRSEA332021
106 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ331411
107 REAVES, DARRINRBCAR32770
108 TODMAN, JORDAN (FA)RBJAC321861
109 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR321451
110 MORENO, KNOWSHONRBMIA311481
111 THOMPSON, JUWANRBDEN301650
112 CARR, DEREKQBOAK30870
113 RYAN, MATTQBATL291450
114 ROETHLISBERGER, BENQBPIT29290
115 DUNBAR, LANCE (FA)RBDAL29990
116 BOLDEN, BRANDONRBNE28891
117 BREES, DREWQBNO27681
118 JOHNSON, STORMRBJAC27852
119 VICK, MIKE QBNYJ261530
120 HILLIS, PEYTONRBNYG261150
121 STANTON, DREWQBARI25630
122 MCCOWN, JOSHQBTB251273
123 ROMO, TONYQBDAL25610
124 HOYER, BRIANQBCLE25320
125 KUHN, JOHNRBGB24851
126 MANNING, PEYTONQBDEN24-240
127 SMITH, ANTONERBATL231442
128 LOCKER, JAKEQBTEN221421
129 REECE, MARCELRBOAK21850
130 PETERSON, ADRIAN (FA)RBMIN21750
131 RIDDICK, THEORBDET20510
132 WHITEHURST, CHARLIEQBTEN20900
133 JAMES, MIKE (FA)RBTB19370
134 BROWN, RONNIERBLAC18610
135 HARRIS, DUJUANRBGB16640
136 MCCOY, COLTQBWAS16661
137 FOLES, NICKQBPHI16680
138 DWYER, JONATHANRBARI16511
139 MANUEL, EJQBBUF16521
140 DAVIS, AUSTINQBLAR16360
141 ORTON, KYLEQBBUF15141
142 GRICE, MARIONRBLAC15411
143 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBLAC15380
144 PEERMAN, CEDRIC (FA)RBCIN15430
145 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONYRBKC14930
146 OGBONNAYA, CHRISRBNYG13451
147 WASHINGTON, LEONRBTEN13570
148 COBB, RANDALLWRGB12370
149 MANNING, ELIQBNYG12311
150 HILL, SHAUNQBLAR10101
151 KEENUM, CASEQBLAR10350
152 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBLAC10190
153 GAROPPOLO, JIMMYQBNE1090
154 GLENNON, MIKEQBTB10490
155 FLYNN, MATT QBGB10-100
156 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLEWRMIN101171
157 ARCHER, DRIRBPIT10400
158 EDELMAN, JULIANWRNE10940
159 WHITE, JAMESRBNE9380
160 MANZIEL, JOHNNY QBCLE9291
161 BURKHEAD, REXRBCIN9271
162 YOUNG, DARRELLBWAS9223
163 YOUNG, DARRELRBWAS9223
164 BROWN, COREYWRCAR8950
165 SANDERS, EMMANUELWRDEN8440
166 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN800
167 HASSELBECK, MATTQBIND8-110
168 CASSEL, MATTQBMIN8180
169 COLLINS, JEDRBDET8190
170 GRAY, CYRUSRBKC8311
171 PALMER, CARSON (IR)QBARI8250
172 ANDERSON, DEREK (FA)QBCAR8240
173 COOKS, BRANDINWRNO7731
174 SMITH, ALFONSORBSF7190
175 BECKHAM, ODELLWRNYG7350
176 HYNOSKI, HENRYRBNYG7130
177 HUGHES, ROBERTRBARI7110
178 SANU, MOHAMEDWRCIN7510
179 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS7200
180 JEFFERY, ALSHONWRCHI6330
181 SUMMERS, FRANKRBBUF6171
182 ELLINGTON, BRUCEWRSF6281
183 HESTER, DEVINWRATL6361
184 CONNER, JOHNRBNYJ6200
185 MALLETT, RYAN (FA)QBHOU6-20
186 SAVAGE, TOMQBHOU6-60
187 MILLER, BRUCERBSF690
188 CADET, TRAVARISRBNO6150
189 WEEDEN, BRANDONQBDAL6-60
190 HARRIS, JOSHRBPIT570
191 WRIGHT, JARIUSWRMIN5710
192 BATTLE, JACKIERBTEN591
193 JOHNSON, DAMARISWRHOU5190
194 JAMES, LAMICHAELRBSF590
195 TATE, GOLDENWRDET5300
196 METTENBERGER, ZACHQBTEN540
197 TAYLOR, TYRODQBBAL4-30
198 JACKSON, DESEANWRWAS470
199 WHEATON, MARKUSWRPIT4190
200 COX, MICHAELRBNYG4330

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.