Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2014

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YardsRush TDs
1 MURRAY, DEMARCORBDAL393184513
2 MCCOY, LESEANRBPHI31413195
3 BELL, LE'VEON PIT28513438
4 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA280130613
5 FORTE, MATTRBCHI26610386
6 MORRIS, ALFREDRBWAS26510748
7 FOSTER, ARIANRBHOU26012468
8 GORE, FRANKRBSF25511064
9 LACY, EDDIERBGB24611399
10 FORSETT, JUSTINRBBAL23512668
11 INGRAM, MARKRBNO2269649
12 BELL, JOIQUERBDET2238607
13 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN22211249
14 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA21610998
15 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG2167207
16 CHARLES, JAMAALRBKC20510399
17 ELLINGTON, ANDRERBARI2016603
18 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ1988206
19 JACKSON, STEVEN RBATL1907076
20 ANDERSON, C.J.RBDEN1798498
21 MASON, TRERBLAR1797654
22 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR1768123
23 WEST, TERRANCERBCLE1716734
24 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU1695282
25 BERNARD, GIOVANI CIN1686805
26 JENNINGS, RASHADRBNYG1676394
27 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN1645709
28 OLIVER, BRANDENRBLAC1605823
29 RICHARDSON, TRENTRBIND1605193
30 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBLV1555342
31 JOHNSON, CHRISRBNYJ1556631
32 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN1535782
33 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE1486078
34 JACKSON, FRED RBBUF1415252
35 ROBINSON, DENARDRBJAC1355824
36 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB1354942
37 DAVIS, KNILERBKC1344636
38 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA1188496
39 TATE, BENRBPIT1143554
40 MCKINNON, JERICK MIN1135380
41 HILLMAN, RONNIERBDEN1064343
42 KAEPERNICK, COLINQBSF1056411
43 DIXON, ANTHONY RBBUF1054322
44 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR1035395
45 GERHART, TOBY RBJAC1023262
46 BLOUNT, LEGARRETTERBPIT1014093
47 VEREEN, SHANERBNE963912
48 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNE943402
49 RAINEY, BOBBYRBTB944061
50 PIERCE, BERNARDRBBAL933632
51 GREENE, SHONNRBTEN933892
52 BRADSHAW, AHMAD RBIND904252
53 STARKS, JAMESRBGB853332
54 HYDE, CARLOSRBSF833334
55 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBLV824242
56 BROWN, DONALDRBLAC802000
57 HERRON, DAN RBIND783511
58 STACY, ZACRBLAR772911
59 BUSH, REGGIERBDET762972
60 ROBINSON, KHIRYRBNO763623
61 TURBIN, ROBERTRBSEA743100
62 MATHEWS, RYANRBLAC743303
63 GRAY, JONASRBNE703125
64 SPILLER, C.J.RBBUF692870
65 TALIAFERRO, LORENZORBBAL682924
66 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB661851
67 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL652481
68 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBLAR652483
69 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND642633
70 WILLIAMS, DEANGELORBCAR632190
71 TAYLOR, STEPFANRBARI632081
72 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN601694
73 SMITH, GENO NYJ592381
74 RODGERS, JACQUIZZRBATL582171
75 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI573296
76 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC564190
77 BALL, MONTEERBDEN551721
78 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA553171
79 RANDLE, JOSEPHRBDAL513433
80 SMITH, ALEXQBKC502541
81 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBHOU491882
82 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDY MIN472091
83 THOMAS, PIERRE RBNO452222
84 THOMAS, DANIELRBMIA441682
85 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET43932
86 JONES-DREW, MAURICERBLV43960
87 RODGERS, AARONQBGB432692
88 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERWRTEN401310
89 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERRBTEN401310
90 HELU, ROYRBWAS402161
91 GRIMES, JONATHANRBHOU391530
92 FLACCO, JOEQBBAL39702
93 RIVERS, PHILIPQBLAC381040
94 CUTLER, JAYQBCHI381982
95 GRIFFIN III, ROBERTQBWAS381761
96 TOLBERT, MIKERBCAR37780
97 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI361580
98 AUSTIN, TAVONWRLAR362242
99 WILLIAMS, DAMIEN MIA361220
100 BRADY, TOMQBNE36570
101 BROWN, BRYCE RBBUF361260
102 SANCHEZ, MARKQBPHI34871
103 MICHAEL, CHRISTINERBSEA341750
104 WILLIAMS, KERWYNNRBARI341460
105 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ331411
106 HARVIN, PERCYWRSEA332021
107 TODMAN, JORDANRBJAC321861
108 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR321451
109 REAVES, DARRINRBCAR32770
110 MORENO, KNOWSHONRBMIA311481
111 THOMPSON, JUWANRBDEN301650
112 CARR, DEREK LV30870
113 ROETHLISBERGER, BENQBPIT29290
114 DUNBAR, LANCERBDAL29990
115 RYAN, MATTQBATL291450
116 BOLDEN, BRANDON NE28891
117 JOHNSON, STORMRBJAC27852
118 BREES, DREWQBNO27681
119 HILLIS, PEYTONRBNYG261150
120 VICK, MIKE QBNYJ261530
121 HOYER, BRIANQBCLE25320
122 MCCOWN, JOSHQBTB251273
123 STANTON, DREWQBARI25630
124 ROMO, TONYQBDAL25610
125 KUHN, JOHNRBGB24851
126 MANNING, PEYTONQBDEN24-240
127 SMITH, ANTONERBATL231442
128 LOCKER, JAKEQBTEN221421
129 PETERSON, ADRIANRBMIN21750
130 REECE, MARCELRBLV21850
131 WHITEHURST, CHARLIEQBTEN20900
132 RIDDICK, THEORBDET20510
133 JAMES, MIKERBTB19370
134 BROWN, RONNIERBLAC18610
135 MCCOY, COLTQBWAS16661
136 HARRIS, DUJUANRBGB16640
137 DWYER, JONATHANRBARI16511
138 MANUEL, EJQBBUF16521
139 FOLES, NICKQBPHI16680
140 DAVIS, AUSTINQBLAR16360
141 GRICE, MARIONRBLAC15411
142 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBLAC15380
143 PEERMAN, CEDRICRBCIN15430
144 ORTON, KYLEQBBUF15141
145 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONY KC14930
146 WASHINGTON, LEONRBTEN13570
147 OGBONNAYA, CHRISRBNYG13451
148 MANNING, ELIQBNYG12311
149 COBB, RANDALLWRGB12370
150 EDELMAN, JULIANWRNE10940
151 GLENNON, MIKE TB10490
152 KEENUM, CASE LAR10350
153 ARCHER, DRIRBPIT10400
154 FLYNN, MATT QBGB10-100
155 HILL, SHAUNQBLAR10101
156 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLE MIN101171
157 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBLAC10190
158 GAROPPOLO, JIMMY NE1090
159 MANZIEL, JOHNNY QBCLE9291
160 YOUNG, DARRELLBWAS9223
161 BURKHEAD, REX CIN9271
162 YOUNG, DARRELRBWAS9223
163 WHITE, JAMES NE9380
164 HASSELBECK, MATTQBIND8-110
165 ANDERSON, DEREKQBCAR8240
166 CASSEL, MATTQBMIN8180
167 COLLINS, JEDRBDET8190
168 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN800
169 GRAY, CYRUSRBKC8311
170 PALMER, CARSON (IR)QBARI8250
171 BROWN, COREYWRCAR8950
172 SANDERS, EMMANUELWRDEN8440
173 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS7200
174 HYNOSKI, HENRYRBNYG7130
175 HUGHES, ROBERTRBARI7110
176 SANU, MOHAMEDWRCIN7510
177 COOKS, BRANDIN NO7731
178 SMITH, ALFONSORBSF7190
179 BECKHAM, ODELL NYG7350
180 MALLETT, RYANQBHOU6-20
181 SAVAGE, TOMQBHOU6-60
182 JEFFERY, ALSHONWRCHI6330
183 WEEDEN, BRANDONQBDAL6-60
184 MILLER, BRUCERBSF690
185 ELLINGTON, BRUCEWRSF6281
186 CONNER, JOHNRBNYJ6200
187 HESTER, DEVINWRATL6361
188 CADET, TRAVARISRBNO6150
189 SUMMERS, FRANKRBBUF6171
190 JOHNSON, DAMARISWRHOU5190
191 JAMES, LAMICHAELRBSF590
192 TATE, GOLDENWRDET5300
193 METTENBERGER, ZACHQBTEN540
194 HARRIS, JOSHRBPIT570
195 BATTLE, JACKIERBTEN591
196 WRIGHT, JARIUSWRMIN5710
197 WALLACE, MIKEWRMIA4160
198 MONCRIEF, DONTEWRIND4170
199 HENNE, CHADQBJAC4250
200 PONDER, CHRISTIANQBMIN4161

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.