Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2014

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YardsRush TDs
1 MURRAY, DEMARCORBDAL393184513
2 MCCOY, LESEANRBPHI31413195
3 BELL, LE'VEON PIT28513438
4 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA280130613
5 FORTE, MATTRBCHI26610386
6 MORRIS, ALFREDRBWAS26510748
7 FOSTER, ARIANRBHOU26012468
8 GORE, FRANKRBSF25511064
9 LACY, EDDIERBGB24611399
10 FORSETT, JUSTINRBBAL23512668
11 INGRAM, MARKRBNO2269649
12 BELL, JOIQUERBDET2238607
13 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN22211249
14 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA21610998
15 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG2167207
16 CHARLES, JAMAALRBKC20510399
17 ELLINGTON, ANDRERBARI2016603
18 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ1988206
19 JACKSON, STEVEN RBATL1907076
20 MASON, TRERBLAR1797654
21 ANDERSON, C.J.RBDEN1798498
22 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR1768123
23 WEST, TERRANCERBCLE1716734
24 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU1695282
25 BERNARD, GIOVANIRBCIN1686805
26 JENNINGS, RASHADRBNYG1676394
27 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN1645709
28 OLIVER, BRANDENRBLAC1605823
29 RICHARDSON, TRENTRBIND1605193
30 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBLV1555342
31 JOHNSON, CHRISRBNYJ1556631
32 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN1535782
33 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE1486078
34 JACKSON, FRED RBBUF1415252
35 ROBINSON, DENARDRBJAC1355824
36 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB1354942
37 DAVIS, KNILERBKC1344636
38 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA1188496
39 TATE, BENRBPIT1143554
40 MCKINNON, JERICKRBMIN1135380
41 HILLMAN, RONNIERBDEN1064343
42 DIXON, ANTHONY RBBUF1054322
43 KAEPERNICK, COLINQBSF1056411
44 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR1035395
45 GERHART, TOBY RBJAC1023262
46 BLOUNT, LEGARRETTERBPIT1014093
47 VEREEN, SHANERBNE963912
48 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNE943402
49 RAINEY, BOBBYRBTB944061
50 PIERCE, BERNARDRBBAL933632
51 GREENE, SHONNRBTEN933892
52 BRADSHAW, AHMAD RBIND904252
53 STARKS, JAMESRBGB853332
54 HYDE, CARLOSRBSF833334
55 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBLV824242
56 BROWN, DONALDRBLAC802000
57 HERRON, DAN RBIND783511
58 STACY, ZACRBLAR772911
59 BUSH, REGGIERBDET762972
60 ROBINSON, KHIRYRBNO763623
61 MATHEWS, RYANRBLAC743303
62 TURBIN, ROBERTRBSEA743100
63 GRAY, JONASRBNE703125
64 SPILLER, C.J.RBBUF692870
65 TALIAFERRO, LORENZORBBAL682924
66 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB661851
67 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL652481
68 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBLAR652483
69 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND642633
70 TAYLOR, STEPFANRBARI632081
71 WILLIAMS, DEANGELORBCAR632190
72 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN601694
73 SMITH, GENOQBNYJ592381
74 RODGERS, JACQUIZZRBATL582171
75 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI573296
76 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC564190
77 BALL, MONTEERBDEN551721
78 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA553171
79 RANDLE, JOSEPHRBDAL513433
80 SMITH, ALEXQBKC502541
81 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBHOU491882
82 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDYQBMIN472091
83 THOMAS, PIERRE RBNO452222
84 THOMAS, DANIELRBMIA441682
85 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET43932
86 JONES-DREW, MAURICERBLV43960
87 RODGERS, AARONQBGB432692
88 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERRBTEN401310
89 HELU, ROYRBWAS402161
90 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERWRTEN401310
91 FLACCO, JOEQBBAL39702
92 GRIMES, JONATHANRBHOU391530
93 RIVERS, PHILIPQBLAC381040
94 GRIFFIN III, ROBERTQBWAS381761
95 CUTLER, JAYQBCHI381982
96 TOLBERT, MIKERBCAR37780
97 WILLIAMS, DAMIENRBMIA361220
98 BROWN, BRYCE RBBUF361260
99 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI361580
100 BRADY, TOMQBNE36570
101 AUSTIN, TAVONWRLAR362242
102 WILLIAMS, KERWYNNRBARI341460
103 MICHAEL, CHRISTINERBSEA341750
104 SANCHEZ, MARKQBPHI34871
105 HARVIN, PERCYWRSEA332021
106 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ331411
107 REAVES, DARRINRBCAR32770
108 TODMAN, JORDANRBJAC321861
109 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR321451
110 MORENO, KNOWSHONRBMIA311481
111 THOMPSON, JUWANRBDEN301650
112 CARR, DEREKQBLV30870
113 ROETHLISBERGER, BENQBPIT29290
114 DUNBAR, LANCERBDAL29990
115 RYAN, MATTQBATL291450
116 BOLDEN, BRANDONRBNE28891
117 BREES, DREWQBNO27681
118 JOHNSON, STORMRBJAC27852
119 VICK, MIKE QBNYJ261530
120 HILLIS, PEYTONRBNYG261150
121 STANTON, DREWQBARI25630
122 ROMO, TONYQBDAL25610
123 MCCOWN, JOSHQBTB251273
124 HOYER, BRIANQBCLE25320
125 KUHN, JOHNRBGB24851
126 MANNING, PEYTONQBDEN24-240
127 SMITH, ANTONERBATL231442
128 LOCKER, JAKEQBTEN221421
129 PETERSON, ADRIANRBMIN21750
130 REECE, MARCELRBLV21850
131 RIDDICK, THEORBDET20510
132 WHITEHURST, CHARLIEQBTEN20900
133 JAMES, MIKERBTB19370
134 BROWN, RONNIERBLAC18610
135 HARRIS, DUJUANRBGB16640
136 DWYER, JONATHANRBARI16511
137 MCCOY, COLTQBWAS16661
138 MANUEL, EJQBBUF16521
139 DAVIS, AUSTINQBLAR16360
140 FOLES, NICKQBPHI16680
141 ORTON, KYLEQBBUF15141
142 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBLAC15380
143 PEERMAN, CEDRICRBCIN15430
144 GRICE, MARIONRBLAC15411
145 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONY KC14930
146 OGBONNAYA, CHRISRBNYG13451
147 WASHINGTON, LEONRBTEN13570
148 MANNING, ELIQBNYG12311
149 COBB, RANDALLWRGB12370
150 HILL, SHAUNQBLAR10101
151 GLENNON, MIKEQBTB10490
152 EDELMAN, JULIANWRNE10940
153 GAROPPOLO, JIMMYQBNE1090
154 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLEWRMIN101171
155 KEENUM, CASEQBLAR10350
156 FLYNN, MATT QBGB10-100
157 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBLAC10190
158 ARCHER, DRIRBPIT10400
159 WHITE, JAMESRBNE9380
160 YOUNG, DARRELLBWAS9223
161 BURKHEAD, REX CIN9271
162 YOUNG, DARRELRBWAS9223
163 MANZIEL, JOHNNY QBCLE9291
164 HASSELBECK, MATTQBIND8-110
165 BROWN, COREYWRCAR8950
166 SANDERS, EMMANUELWRDEN8440
167 CASSEL, MATTQBMIN8180
168 GRAY, CYRUSRBKC8311
169 PALMER, CARSON (IR)QBARI8250
170 ANDERSON, DEREKQBCAR8240
171 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN800
172 COLLINS, JEDRBDET8190
173 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS7200
174 BECKHAM, ODELLWRNYG7350
175 HYNOSKI, HENRYRBNYG7130
176 HUGHES, ROBERTRBARI7110
177 SANU, MOHAMEDWRCIN7510
178 COOKS, BRANDINWRNO7731
179 SMITH, ALFONSORBSF7190
180 CADET, TRAVARISRBNO6150
181 ELLINGTON, BRUCEWRSF6281
182 MALLETT, RYANQBHOU6-20
183 HESTER, DEVINWRATL6361
184 CONNER, JOHNRBNYJ6200
185 SAVAGE, TOMQBHOU6-60
186 JEFFERY, ALSHONWRCHI6330
187 SUMMERS, FRANKRBBUF6171
188 WEEDEN, BRANDONQBDAL6-60
189 MILLER, BRUCERBSF690
190 BATTLE, JACKIERBTEN591
191 JAMES, LAMICHAELRBSF590
192 JOHNSON, DAMARISWRHOU5190
193 HARRIS, JOSHRBPIT570
194 WRIGHT, JARIUSWRMIN5710
195 TATE, GOLDENWRDET5300
196 METTENBERGER, ZACHQBTEN540
197 JACKSON, DESEANWRWAS470
198 WHEATON, MARKUSWRPIT4190
199 PONDER, CHRISTIANQBMIN4161
200 MONCRIEF, DONTEWRIND4170

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.