Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2014

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YardsRush TDs
1 MURRAY, DEMARCORBDAL393184513
2 MCCOY, LESEANRBPHI31413195
3 BELL, LE'VEONRBPIT28513438
4 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA280130613
5 FORTE, MATTRBCHI26610386
6 MORRIS, ALFREDRBWAS26510748
7 FOSTER, ARIANRBHOU26012468
8 GORE, FRANKRBSF25511064
9 LACY, EDDIERBGB24611399
10 FORSETT, JUSTIN (FA)RBBAL23512668
11 INGRAM, MARKRBNO2269649
12 BELL, JOIQUE (FA)RBDET2238607
13 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN22211249
14 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG2167207
15 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA21610998
16 CHARLES, JAMAALRBKC20510399
17 ELLINGTON, ANDREWRARI2016603
18 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ1988206
19 JACKSON, STEVEN RBATL1907076
20 MASON, TRERBLAR1797654
21 ANDERSON, C.J.RBDEN1798498
22 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR1768123
23 WEST, TERRANCERBCLE1716734
24 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU1695282
25 BERNARD, GIOVANIRBCIN1686805
26 JENNINGS, RASHAD (FA)RBNYG1676394
27 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN1645709
28 RICHARDSON, TRENTRBIND1605193
29 OLIVER, BRANDENRBLAC1605823
30 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBOAK1555342
31 JOHNSON, CHRIS (FA)RBNYJ1556631
32 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN1535782
33 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE1486078
34 JACKSON, FRED RBBUF1415252
35 ROBINSON, DENARD (FA)RBJAC1355824
36 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB1354942
37 DAVIS, KNILERBKC1344636
38 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA1188496
39 TATE, BENRBPIT1143554
40 MCKINNON, JERICKRBMIN1135380
41 HILLMAN, RONNIE (FA)RBDEN1064343
42 DIXON, ANTHONY RBBUF1054322
43 KAEPERNICK, COLINQBSF1056411
44 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR1035395
45 GERHART, TOBY RBJAC1023262
46 BLOUNT, LEGARRETTERBPIT1014093
47 VEREEN, SHANERBNE963912
48 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNE943402
49 RAINEY, BOBBY (FA)RBTB944061
50 GREENE, SHONNRBTEN933892
51 PIERCE, BERNARDRBBAL933632
52 BRADSHAW, AHMAD RBIND904252
53 STARKS, JAMES (FA)RBGB853332
54 HYDE, CARLOSRBSF833334
55 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBOAK824242
56 BROWN, DONALDRBLAC802000
57 HERRON, DAN RBIND783511
58 STACY, ZACRBLAR772911
59 ROBINSON, KHIRY (FA)RBNO763623
60 BUSH, REGGIE (FA)RBDET762972
61 TURBIN, ROBERTRBSEA743100
62 MATHEWS, RYANRBLAC743303
63 GRAY, JONASRBNE703125
64 SPILLER, C.J.RBBUF692870
65 TALIAFERRO, LORENZORBBAL682924
66 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB661851
67 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL652481
68 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBLAR652483
69 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND642633
70 TAYLOR, STEPFAN (FA)RBARI632081
71 WILLIAMS, DEANGELO (FA)RBCAR632190
72 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN601694
73 SMITH, GENOQBNYJ592381
74 RODGERS, JACQUIZZRBATL582171
75 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI573296
76 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC564190
77 BALL, MONTEERBDEN551721
78 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA553171
79 RANDLE, JOSEPHRBDAL513433
80 SMITH, ALEXQBKC502541
81 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBHOU491882
82 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDYQBMIN472091
83 THOMAS, PIERRE RBNO452222
84 THOMAS, DANIELRBMIA441682
85 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET43932
86 JONES-DREW, MAURICERBOAK43960
87 RODGERS, AARONQBGB432692
88 MCCLUSTER, DEXTER (FA)RBTEN401310
89 HELU, ROYRBWAS402161
90 MCCLUSTER, DEXTER (FA)WRTEN401310
91 FLACCO, JOEQBBAL39702
92 GRIMES, JONATHAN (FA)RBHOU391530
93 CUTLER, JAYQBCHI381982
94 GRIFFIN III, ROBERTQBWAS381761
95 RIVERS, PHILIPQBLAC381040
96 TOLBERT, MIKERBCAR37780
97 BROWN, BRYCE RBBUF361260
98 BRADY, TOMQBNE36570
99 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI361580
100 AUSTIN, TAVONWRLAR362242
101 WILLIAMS, DAMIENRBMIA361220
102 WILLIAMS, KERWYNNRBARI341460
103 SANCHEZ, MARKQBPHI34871
104 MICHAEL, CHRISTINE (IR)RBSEA341750
105 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ331411
106 HARVIN, PERCY (FA)WRSEA332021
107 TODMAN, JORDANRBJAC321861
108 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR321451
109 REAVES, DARRINRBCAR32770
110 MORENO, KNOWSHONRBMIA311481
111 CARR, DEREKQBOAK30870
112 THOMPSON, JUWANRBDEN301650
113 DUNBAR, LANCERBDAL29990
114 RYAN, MATTQBATL291450
115 ROETHLISBERGER, BENQBPIT29290
116 BOLDEN, BRANDONRBNE28891
117 JOHNSON, STORMRBJAC27852
118 BREES, DREWQBNO27681
119 VICK, MIKE QBNYJ261530
120 HILLIS, PEYTONRBNYG261150
121 HOYER, BRIANQBCLE25320
122 MCCOWN, JOSHQBTB251273
123 STANTON, DREWQBARI25630
124 ROMO, TONYQBDAL25610
125 KUHN, JOHNRBGB24851
126 MANNING, PEYTONQBDEN24-240
127 SMITH, ANTONE (FA)RBATL231442
128 LOCKER, JAKEQBTEN221421
129 REECE, MARCEL (FA)RBOAK21850
130 PETERSON, ADRIANRBMIN21750
131 WHITEHURST, CHARLIE (IR)QBTEN20900
132 RIDDICK, THEORBDET20510
133 JAMES, MIKERBTB19370
134 BROWN, RONNIERBLAC18610
135 HARRIS, DUJUAN (FA)RBGB16640
136 FOLES, NICKQBPHI16680
137 MANUEL, EJQBBUF16521
138 DWYER, JONATHANRBARI16511
139 DAVIS, AUSTINQBLAR16360
140 MCCOY, COLTQBWAS16661
141 GRICE, MARIONRBLAC15411
142 PEERMAN, CEDRICRBCIN15430
143 ORTON, KYLEQBBUF15141
144 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBLAC15380
145 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONYWRKC14930
146 OGBONNAYA, CHRISRBNYG13451
147 WASHINGTON, LEONRBTEN13570
148 COBB, RANDALLWRGB12370
149 MANNING, ELIQBNYG12311
150 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLEWRMIN101171
151 GAROPPOLO, JIMMYQBNE1090
152 FLYNN, MATT QBGB10-100
153 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBLAC10190
154 EDELMAN, JULIANWRNE10940
155 KEENUM, CASEQBLAR10350
156 GLENNON, MIKEQBTB10490
157 ARCHER, DRIRBPIT10400
158 HILL, SHAUN (FA)QBLAR10101
159 YOUNG, DARRELRBWAS9223
160 MANZIEL, JOHNNY QBCLE9291
161 YOUNG, DARRELLBWAS9223
162 WHITE, JAMESRBNE9380
163 BURKHEAD, REXRBCIN9271
164 PALMER, CARSONQBARI8250
165 SANDERS, EMMANUELWRDEN8440
166 GRAY, CYRUSRBKC8311
167 COLLINS, JEDRBDET8190
168 HASSELBECK, MATTQBIND8-110
169 ANDERSON, DEREKQBCAR8240
170 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN800
171 CASSEL, MATTQBMIN8180
172 BROWN, COREYWRCAR8950
173 BECKHAM, ODELLWRNYG7350
174 SMITH, ALFONSORBSF7190
175 HYNOSKI, HENRYRBNYG7130
176 HUGHES, ROBERTRBARI7110
177 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS7200
178 SANU, MOHAMEDWRCIN7510
179 COOKS, BRANDINWRNO7731
180 MALLETT, RYANQBHOU6-20
181 HESTER, DEVIN (FA)WRATL6361
182 MILLER, BRUCERBSF690
183 ELLINGTON, BRUCEWRSF6281
184 CADET, TRAVARISRBNO6150
185 SAVAGE, TOMQBHOU6-60
186 JEFFERY, ALSHONWRCHI6330
187 SUMMERS, FRANKRBBUF6171
188 CONNER, JOHNRBNYJ6200
189 WEEDEN, BRANDONQBDAL6-60
190 HARRIS, JOSHRBPIT570
191 WRIGHT, JARIUSWRMIN5710
192 JOHNSON, DAMARISWRHOU5190
193 TATE, GOLDENWRDET5300
194 JAMES, LAMICHAELRBSF590
195 BATTLE, JACKIERBTEN591
196 METTENBERGER, ZACHQBTEN540
197 FELTON, JEROME (FA)RBMIN4270
198 JACKSON, DESEANWRWAS470
199 WRIGHT, KENDALLWRTEN4540
200 DANIEL, CHASEQBKC4150

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.