Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

2024 VIP Draft Kit


Table of Contents


Draft Day Advice
-General Advice
-Position Advice

-2024 NFL Schedule
-Strength of Schedule


QB Statistical Analysis
-2023 Top Performances
-2023 Most Fantasy Points
-2023 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2023 Median Fantasy Points
-2023 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2024 Schedule
-Easiest 2024 Playoff Schedule

RB Statistical Analysis
-2023 Top Performances
-2023 Most Fantasy Points
-2023 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2023 Median Fantasy Points
-2023 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2024 Schedule
-Easiest 2024 Playoff Schedule

WR Statistical Analysis
-2023 Top Performances
-2023 Most Fantasy Points
-2023 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2023 Median Fantasy Points
-2023 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2024 Schedule
-Easiest 2024 Playoff Schedule

TE Statistical Analysis
-2023 Top Performances
-2023 Most Fantasy Points
-2023 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2023 Median Fantasy Points
-2023 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2024 Schedule
-Easiest 2024 Playoff Schedule

Kicker Statistical Analysis
-2023 Top Performances
-2023 Most Fantasy Points
-2023 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2023 Median Fantasy Points
-2023 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2024 Schedule
-Easiest 2024 Playoff Schedule

2023 Defense Rankings
-Fantasy Points Allowed (Total)
-Fantasy Points Allowed QBs
-Fantasy Points Allowed RBs
-Fantasy Points Allowed WRs
-Fantasy Points Allowed TEs
-Fantasy Points Allowed Ks

Proven Draft Strategy
-Numerical Analysis
-GCAM (Overview)
-GCAM (QBs)
-GCAM (RBs)
-GCAM (WRs)
-GCAM (TEs)
-GCAM (PKs)
-GCAM (D/ST)

Targets, Carries and Touches
-2023 Most Targets
-2023 Most Carries
-2023 Most Touches

Redzone Analysis
-2023 Redzone Passing
-2023 Redzone Rushing
-2023 Redzone Receiving
-2023 Redzone Touches

Depth Charts
-AFC East
-AFC North
-AFC South
-AFC West
-NFC East
-NFC North
-NFC South
-NFC West

Nagging Injuries
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs

Moving Truck Tracker
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs

Rookie Report
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-Dynasty/Rookie Snapshot

Sophomore Status
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs

Fantasy Studs
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Sleepers
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Duds
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Average Draft Position
-Top 150
-QB
-RB
-WR
-TE
-PK
-D/ST
-DL
-LB
-DB

ATC Cheat Sheets
QB Rankings
RB Rankings
WR Rankings
TE Rankings
PK Rankings
Team Defense/Special Teams Rankings
DL Rankings
LB Rankings
DB Rankings
Draft Board Snapshot
Top 200 Players Overall
Top 216 Auction Values

MOCK DRAFT

Ask the Commish.Com
2024
Draft Kit

2023 Red Zone Passing

PlayerTeamPOSITIONAttemptsCompletionsYardsTDsInterceptions
PRESCOTT, DAKDALQB10461403272
Love, JordanGBQB9350298243
Mahomes, PatrickKCQB9257324242
STAFFORD, MATTHEWLARQB7838226170
Goff, JaredDETQB7342302180
WILSON, RUSSELLDENQB7042270201
Tagovailoa, TuaMIAQB6942218171
CARR, DEREKNOQB6835243171
Allen, JoshBUFQB6839273201
SMITH, GENOSEAQB6728222162
Purdy, BrockSFQB6445343192
Herbert, JustinLACQB6337186151
Jackson, LamarBALQB6141252162
Howell, SamWASQB6030173133
Mayfield, BakerTBQB6030179141
Stroud, C.J.HOUQB5828191152
Minshew, GardnerINDQB5830218101
Lawrence, TrevorJACQB5628214121
Hurts, JalenPHIQB5030212130
Dobbs, JoshuaTBDQB4829150111
Ridder, DesmondATLQB472916783
Fields, JustinCHIQB472411681
Burrow, JoeCINQB4631172112
O'Connell, AidanLVQB453017271
COUSINS, KIRKMINQB4522141103
Young, BryceCARQB3919109110
Wilson, ZachNYJQB321610060
Pickett, KennyPITQB32147430
Browning, JakeCINQB302014282
Murray, KylerARIQB281711580
Jones, MacNEQB271813381
TANNEHILL, RYANTENQB27147730
Flacco, JoeTBDQB26147951
GAROPPOLO, JIMMYLVQB21127962
Levis, WillTENQB2074641
Bagent, TysonCHIQB17108030
SIEMIAN, TREVORCINQB1774211
Mullens, NickMINQB1663431
Watson, DeshaunCLEQB16127460
Thompson-Robinson, DorianCLEQB1531711
DeVito, TommyNYGQB1595260
TAYLOR, TYRODNYGQB1333621
Jones, DanielNYGQB1274521
Darnold, SamSFQB1153921
Walker, P.J.CHIQB1132810
Stick, EastonLACQB1153820
Beathard, C.J.JACQB1031010
Rudolph, MasonPITQB973200
Zappe, BaileyNEQB987450
HOYER, BRIANLVQB842200
BRISSETT, JACOBYWASQB842220
Huntley, TylerBALQB743720
HEINICKE, TAYLORATLQB741920
Mills, DavisHOUQB631820
Stidham, JarrettDENQB641900
KEENUM, CASEHOUQB532710
Boyle, TimNYJQB541710
Richardson, AnthonyINDQB532510
Trubisky, MitchPITQB43720
Winston, JameisNOQB433120
Lock, DrewSEAQB42500
Mariota, MarcusPHIQB311610
Wentz, CarsonTBDQB333020
Hall, JarenMINQB321300
Henry, DerrickTENRB321420
HILL, TAYSOMNOTE221110
MCKINNON, JERICKKCRB11410
Rush, CooperDALQB11-200
Heyward, ConnorPITFB10000
Smith, JonnuATLTE10000
DALTON, ANDYCARQB111510
Brown, DyamiWASRWR11400
Singletary, DevinHOURB11610
Meyers, JakobiLVRWR11310
Trask, KyleTBQB10000
White, MikeMIAQB11300
GABBERT, BLAINEKCQB10000
Previous   Next

© 2024 ATC All rights reserved.