Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

2023 VIP Draft Kit


Table of Contents


Draft Day Advice
-General Advice
-Position Advice

-2023 NFL Schedule
-Strength of Schedule


QB Statistical Analysis
-2022 Top Performances
-2022 Most Fantasy Points
-2022 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2022 Median Fantasy Points
-2022 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2023 Schedule
-Easiest 2023 Playoff Schedule

RB Statistical Analysis
-2022 Top Performances
-2022 Most Fantasy Points
-2022 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2022 Median Fantasy Points
-2022 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2023 Schedule
-Easiest 2023 Playoff Schedule

WR Statistical Analysis
-2022 Top Performances
-2022 Most Fantasy Points
-2022 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2022 Median Fantasy Points
-2022 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2023 Schedule
-Easiest 2023 Playoff Schedule

TE Statistical Analysis
-2022 Top Performances
-2022 Most Fantasy Points
-2022 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2022 Median Fantasy Points
-2022 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2023 Schedule
-Easiest 2023 Playoff Schedule

Kicker Statistical Analysis
-2022 Top Performances
-2022 Most Fantasy Points
-2022 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2022 Median Fantasy Points
-2022 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2023 Schedule
-Easiest 2023 Playoff Schedule

2022 Defense Rankings
-Fantasy Points Allowed (Total)
-Fantasy Points Allowed QBs
-Fantasy Points Allowed RBs
-Fantasy Points Allowed WRs
-Fantasy Points Allowed TEs
-Fantasy Points Allowed Ks

Proven Draft Strategy
-Numerical Analysis
-GCAM (Overview)
-GCAM (QBs)
-GCAM (RBs)
-GCAM (WRs)
-GCAM (TEs)
-GCAM (PKs)
-GCAM (D/ST)

Targets, Carries and Touches
-2022 Most Targets
-2022 Most Carries
-2022 Most Touches

Redzone Analysis
-2022 Redzone Passing
-2022 Redzone Rushing
-2022 Redzone Receiving
-2022 Redzone Touches

Depth Charts
-AFC East
-AFC North
-AFC South
-AFC West
-NFC East
-NFC North
-NFC South
-NFC West

Nagging Injuries
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs

Moving Truck Tracker
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs

Rookie Report
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-Dynasty/Rookie Snapshot

Sophomore Status
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs

Fantasy Studs
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Sleepers
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Duds
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Average Draft Position
-Top 150
-QB
-RB
-WR
-TE
-PK
-D/ST
-DL
-LB
-DB

ATC Cheat Sheets
QB Rankings
RB Rankings
WR Rankings
TE Rankings
PK Rankings
Team Defense/Special Teams Rankings
DL Rankings
LB Rankings
DB Rankings
Draft Board Snapshot
Top 200 Players Overall
Top 216 Auction Values

MOCK DRAFT

Ask the Commish.Com
2023
Draft Kit

2022 Red Zone Passing

PlayerTeamPOSITIONAttemptsCompletionsYardsTDsInterceptions
Mahomes, PatrickKCQB12373433343
COUSINS, KIRKMINQB9960387232
Herbert, JustinLACQB9857307201
BRADY, TOMTBQB9757330200
Burrow, JoeCINQB9254382241
Goff, JaredDETQB9154336221
Allen, JoshBUFQB8445353245
Lawrence, TrevorJACQB8241277193
RODGERS, AARONGBQB 7545271172
SMITH, GENOSEAQB7037260170
CARR, DEREKLVQB 5724170112
Jackson, LamarBALQB5626197131
Mills, DavisHOUQB5425193141
RYAN, MATTINDQB5227202120
TANNEHILL, RYANTENQB5029213100
Prescott, DakDALQB4932217161
Hurts, JalenPHIQB482416291
DALTON, ANDYNOQB4731250111
Brissett, JacobyCLEQB4622127111
Pickett, KennyPITQB461812050
Tagovailoa, TuaMIAQB4629199150
WILSON, RUSSELLDENQB452213771
Murray, KylerARIQB442311390
GAROPPOLO, JIMMYSFQB4326183121
Jones, DanielNYGQB4126182121
STAFFORD, MATTHEWLARQB401912170
Jones, MacNEQB392312381
Mariota, MarcusATLQB3521117111
Heinicke, TaylorWASQB331614590
Fields, JustinCHIQB3222167121
Mayfield, BakerCARQB31179260
Wentz, CarsonWASQB25149451
FLACCO, JOENYJQB24104641
White, MikeNYJQB24104011
Purdy, BrockSFQB17136661
Stidham, JarrettLVQB1784720
Ridder, DesmondATLQB1783620
Wilson, ZachNYJQB1785850
Huntley, TylerBALQB1592921
Winston, JameisNOQB1484640
Ehlinger, SamINDQB1372531
MCCOY, COLTARIQB1273810
Zappe, BaileyNEQB942110
Allen, KyleHOUQB953110
Thompson, SkylarMIAQB95410
Bridgewater, TeddyMIAQB875640
Minshew, GardnerPHIQB622320
Wolford, JohnLARQB643710
Rypien, BrettDENQB531020
Perkins, BryceLARQB521310
Howell, SamWASQB522211
SIEMIAN, TREVORCHIH42711
Dobbs, JoshuaCLEQB421110
SIEMIAN, TREVORCHIQB42711
Willis, MalikTENQB411000
Mullens, NickMINQB331110
DANIEL, CHASELACQB331410
FOLES, NICKINDQB321100
Walker, PJCARQB20000
HOYER, BRIANNEQB21-100
GABBERT, BLAINETBQB221010
HILL, TAYSOMNOTE20000
Love, JordanGBQB10000
Mann, BradenNYJH10000
Claypool, ChasePITSWR11110
Berrios, BraxtonNYJSWR11210
Henry, DerrickTENRB11310
Harris, NajeePITRB11400
Lance, TreySFQB11500
Berrios, BraxtonNYJKR11210
Dallas, DeeJaySEARB10001
Mann, BradenNYJPT10000
Mann, BradenNYJKO10000
Berrios, BraxtonNYJPR11210
TAYLOR, TYRODNYGQB111910
BURKHEAD, REXHOURB10000
Dallas, DeeJaySEAKR10001
Previous   Next

© 2023 ATC All rights reserved.