Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2022

 PlayerPositionTeamPointsCarriesPoints per Carry
1 HILL, TAYSOMTENO99.5000961.03645833
2 Fields, JustinQBCHI162.30001601.01437500
3 Samuel, DeeboRWRSF41.2000420.98095238
4 Mahomes, PatrickQBKC59.8000610.98032787
5 Lawrence, TrevorQBJAC59.1000620.95322581
6 Allen, JoshQBBUF118.20001240.95322581
7 Jones, DanielQBNYG112.80001200.94000000
8 Hurts, JalenQBPHI154.00001650.93333333
9 Gainwell, KennethRBPHI48.0000530.90566038
10 Gainwell, KennethPRPHI48.0000530.90566038
11 Murray, KylerQBARI59.8000670.89253731
12 Mitchell, ElijahRBSF39.9000450.88666667
13 Hall, BreeceRBNYJ70.3000800.87875000
14 Swift, D'AndreRBDET84.2000990.85050505
15 Jackson, LamarQBBAL94.40001120.84285714
16 WILSON, RUSSELLQBDEN45.7000550.83090909
17 Ekeler, AustinRBLAC169.50002040.83088235
18 Penny, RashaadRBSEA46.6000570.81754386
19 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLERBATL117.50001440.81597222
20 Pollard, TonyKRDAL154.70001930.80155440
21 Pollard, TonyRBDAL154.70001930.80155440
22 Pollard, TonyPRDAL154.70001930.80155440
23 Mariota, MarcusQBATL67.8000850.79764706
24 Williams, JamaalRBDET208.60002620.79618321
25 Mattison, AlexanderRBMIN58.3000740.78783784
26 Williams, DarrelRBARI16.2000210.77142857
27 Williams, AveryRBATL16.9000220.76818182
28 Williams, AveryKRATL16.9000220.76818182
29 Williams, AveryPRATL16.9000220.76818182
30 Pickett, KennyQBPIT41.7000550.75818182
31 Herbert, KhalilRBCHI97.20001290.75348837
32 Herbert, KhalilKRCHI97.20001290.75348837
33 Snell Jr., BennyRBPIT15.0000200.75000000
34 Sanders, MilesRBPHI192.90002590.74478764
35 Chubb, NickRBCLE224.50003020.74337748
36 Burrow, JoeQBCIN55.7000750.74266667
37 Brissett, JacobyQBCLE36.3000490.74081633
38 Mason, JordanRBSF31.8000430.73953488
39 Scott, BostonRBPHI39.7000540.73518519
40 Johnson, TyRBNYJ22.0000300.73333333
41 Mills, DavisQBHOU22.8000320.71250000
42 Cook, JamesRBBUF62.7000890.70449438
43 Cook, JamesKRBUF62.7000890.70449438
44 COUSINS, KIRKQBMIN21.7000310.70000000
45 Jacobs, JoshRBLV237.30003400.69794118
46 Walker III, KennethRBSEA159.10002280.69780702
47 Walker III, KennethKRSEA159.10002280.69780702
48 Dobbins, J.K.RBBAL64.0000920.69565217
49 Elliott, EzekielRBDAL159.60002310.69090909
50 Hasty, JaMycalRBJAC31.4000460.68260870
51 Edwards-Helaire, ClydeRBKC48.2000710.67887324
52 Willis, MalikQBTEN18.3000270.67777778
53 GAROPPOLO, JIMMYQBSF15.3000230.66521739
54 Pacheco, IsiahRBKC113.00001700.66470588
55 Henry, DerrickRBTEN231.80003490.66418338
56 Wentz, CarsonQBWAS14.6000220.66363636
57 McCaffrey, ChristianRBCAR161.90002440.66352459
58 Drake, KenyanRBBAL72.20001090.66238532
59 Henderson Jr., DarrellRBLAR46.3000700.66142857
60 Hilliard, DontrellKRTEN14.5000220.65909091
61 Hilliard, DontrellRBTEN14.5000220.65909091
62 Wilson Jr., JeffRBSF116.00001760.65909091
63 Conner, JamesRBARI120.20001830.65683060
64 Brightwell, GaryRBNYG20.1000310.64838710
65 Barkley, SaquonRBNYG191.20002950.64813559
66 Etienne Jr., TravisRBJAC142.50002200.64772727
67 Akers, CamRBLAR120.60001880.64148936
68 TANNEHILL, RYANQBTEN21.8000340.64117647
69 Stevenson, RhamondreRBNE134.00002100.63809524
70 Singletary, DevinRBBUF111.90001770.63220339
71 SMITH, GENOQBSEA42.6000680.62647059
72 Cook, DalvinRBMIN165.30002640.62613636
73 Hubbard, ChubaRBCAR58.6000950.61684211
74 Harris, DamienRBNE64.30001060.60660377
75 Foreman, D'OntaRBCAR121.40002030.59802956
76 MOSTERT, RAHEEMRBMIA107.10001810.59171271
77 MOSTERT, RAHEEMKRMIA107.10001810.59171271
78 Kelley, JoshuaRBLAC40.7000690.58985507
79 Mixon, JoeRBCIN123.40002100.58761905
80 Jones, AaronRBGB124.10002130.58262911
81 Wilson, ZachQBNYJ16.2000280.57857143
82 Allgeier, TylerRBATL121.50002100.57857143
83 Taylor, JonathanRBIND110.10001920.57343750
84 Warren, JaylenRBPIT43.9000770.57012987
85 Benjamin, EnoRBARI43.3000770.56233766
86 Heinicke, TaylorQBWAS15.6000280.55714286
87 Moss, ZackRBBUF51.6000930.55483871
88 Robinson, JamesRBJAC60.50001100.55000000
89 Montgomery, DavidRBCHI110.10002010.54776119
90 Perine, SamajeRBCIN51.4000950.54105263
91 Prescott, DakQBDAL24.2000450.53777778
92 Edmonds, ChaseKRMIA36.5000680.53676471
93 Edmonds, ChaseRBMIA36.5000680.53676471
94 Harris, NajeeRBPIT145.80002720.53602941
95 Pierce, DameonRBHOU117.90002200.53590909
96 Hill, JusticeRBBAL26.2000490.53469388
97 Hill, JusticeKRBAL26.2000490.53469388
98 Dallas, DeeJayKRSEA18.6000350.53142857
99 Dallas, DeeJayRBSEA18.6000350.53142857
100 Hunt, KareemRBCLE64.80001230.52682927
101 Breida, MattRBNYG28.0000540.51851852
102 Carter, MichaelRBNYJ58.20001140.51052632
103 MCKINNON, JERICKRBKC35.1000720.48750000
104 Gibson, AntonioRBWAS72.60001490.48724832
105 Gordon III, MelvinRBDEN43.8000900.48666667
106 RYAN, MATTQBIND13.0000270.48148148
107 Mayfield, BakerQBCAR14.9000310.48064516
108 INGRAM II, MARKRBNO29.5000620.47580645
109 Huntley, TylerQBBAL19.7000430.45813953
110 Kamara, AlvinRBNO101.80002230.45650224
111 RODGERS, AARONQB GB15.4000340.45294118
112 Fournette, LeonardRBTB84.80001890.44867725
113 Ingram, KeaontayRBARI12.0000270.44444444
114 Reynolds, CraigRBDET10.2000230.44347826
115 Reynolds, CraigKRDET10.2000230.44347826
116 Ogunbowale, DareRBHOU18.3000420.43571429
117 Jackson, DeonRBIND29.6000680.43529412
118 Williams, JavonteRBDEN20.4000470.43404255
119 CARR, DEREKQB LV10.2000240.42500000
120 Boone, MikeRBDEN10.2000240.42500000
121 White, RachaadRBTB54.10001290.41937984
122 White, RachaadKRTB54.10001290.41937984
123 Williams, JonathanRBWAS15.2000370.41081081
124 Williams, KyrenKRLAR13.9000350.39714286
125 Williams, KyrenRBLAR13.9000350.39714286
126 Hines, NyheimPRIND9.3000240.38750000
127 Hines, NyheimRBIND9.3000240.38750000
128 Haskins, HassanRBTEN9.3000250.37200000
129 Jones, MacQBNE16.2000470.34468085
130 Purdy, BrockQBSF7.3000220.33181818
131 BURKHEAD, REXRBHOU8.0000260.30769231
132 Michel, SonyRBLAC10.6000360.29444444
133 Tagovailoa, TuaQBMIA7.0000240.29166667
134 Davis-Price, TyrionRBSF9.9000340.29117647
135 Freeman, RoyceRBHOU11.7000410.28536585
136 Herbert, JustinQBLAC14.7000540.27222222
137 Goff, JaredQBDET7.3000290.25172414
138 Ebner, TrestanKRCHI5.4000240.22500000
139 Ebner, TrestanRBCHI5.4000240.22500000
140 BRADY, TOMQBTB5.9000290.20344828
141 DALTON, ANDYQBNO5.4000300.18000000

 

© 2023 ATC All rights reserved.